Ergebnis vom Aschingeralm Gaudirace vom 25.08.2018
Herren bis 80 kg
Rang | Start-Nr | Name | Team | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Andreas Lenz | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | 00:18:18,00 |
2 | 9 | Christian Haas | Team WNT Radhaus / Radteam Tirol | 00:18:59,00 | |
3 | 52 | Jürgen Willnauer | RC-Perg | 00:19:25,00 | |
4 | 26 | Robert Berger | Beetroot Factory Racing | Treppenfüchse Biketeam | 00:19:42,00 |
5 | 56 | Andreas Fritz | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | 00:19:46,00 |
6 | 48 | Johannes Winter | 00:19:59,00 | ||
7 | 32 | Michael Mayer | CGO Xentis Dynafit Cep Racing | 00:20:08,00 | |
8 | 8 | Roman Wienicke | deniflcycling.com | deniflcycling.com | 00:20:11,00 |
9 | 57 | Stefan Gottfried | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | 00:20:13,00 |
10 | 55 | Ralph Kainz | Aicher-Holzhaus-Team | 00:20:29,00 | |
11 | 28 | Michael Eder | 00:21:08,00 | ||
12 | 31 | Hannes Gründhammer | Beetroot Factory Racing | EldoRADo Bike Team | 00:21:22,00 |
13 | 58 | Christopher Presslaber | Benetton-Lienz | 00:21:45,00 | |
14 | 43 | Stefan Guggenmos | eldoRADo Bike Team | eldoRADo Bike Team | 00:21:49,00 |
15 | 6 | Michael Scheck | WSV Aschau | 00:22:05,00 | |
15 | 39 | David Gruber | URC-Ebbs | URC-Ebbs | 00:22:05,00 |
17 | 36 | Martin Kopp | URC-Ebbs | URC-Ebbs | 00:22:24,00 |
18 | 41 | Uli Stieber | Naturfreunde Rosenheim | 00:22:34,00 | |
19 | 29 | Matthäus Fischbacher | URC-Ebbs | URC-Ebbs | 00:22:41,00 |
20 | 46 | Christian Schiestl | 00:23:11,00 | ||
21 | 13 | Luca Nicolussi | Dienstagsradler | 00:23:29,00 | |
22 | 50 | Mario Renner | URC-Ebbs | URC-Ebbs | 00:23:33,00 |
23 | 37 | Bruno Mosbacher | WSV Ebbs | 00:23:43,00 | |
24 | 51 | Luis Schiefer | RSV Rosenheim | 00:24:08,00 | |
25 | 45 | Thomas Praschberger | URC-Ebbs | URC-Ebbs | 00:24:31,00 |
26 | 30 | Timo Pfandler | RSV-Rosenheim | RSV-Rosenheim | 00:24:38,00 |
27 | 54 | Christian Naschberger | LLC-Walchsee | 00:24:40,00 | |
28 | 7 | Roman Ellinger | eldoRADo Bike Team | eldoRADo Bike Team | 00:25:00,00 |
28 | 34 | Christian Stöger | URC-Ebbs | 00:25:00,00 | |
30 | 40 | Martin Koller | 00:25:24,00 | ||
31 | 42 | Klaus Eder | WSV Ebbs | 00:28:11,00 | |
4 | Peter Gramshammer | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | |||
11 | Wolfgang Hofmann | E-Racers Augsburg | |||
12 | Daniel Biehler | Team Bikeexpress | |||
22 | Florian Baumgartner | ||||
38 | Bernhard Haller | Bike Point | ARBÖ RC Bike-Point Innsbruck | ||
47 | Sepp Lichtmannegger | ||||
49 | Christian Wildauer | Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
Herren ab 80 kg
Rang | Start-Nr | Name | Team | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Alex Perauer | Beetroot Factory Racing | Treppenfüchse Biketeam | 00:25:43,00 |
2 | 25 | Raimund Vogelsberger | ARBÖ RC-Bike Point Innsbruck | 00:26:58,00 | |
3 | 18 | James Cooper | EnglishCompany.at | EnglishCompany.at | 00:27:32,00 |
4 | 59 | Benedikt Hundegger | 00:30:06,00 | ||
5 | 2 | Josef Erb | Tiroler Bua | 00:34:34,00 | |
6 | 35 | Federico Stella | eldoRADo Bike Team | eldoRADo Bike Team | 00:34:36,00 |
7 | 23 | Mario Rieser | 00:36:56,00 | ||
8 | 53 | Manuel Schoiber | URC-Ebbs | 00:37:47,00 | |
9 | 14 | Hans Soder | Family | SC St.Johann | 00:39:59,00 |
1 | Franz Steiner | Rad Union St.Johann/Tirol | Rad Union St.Johann/Tirol | ||
21 | Francisco Durán | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | ||
33 | Christian Schmitt |
Damen bis 45 Jahren
Rang | Start-Nr | Name | Team | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Caroline Cooper | EnglishCompany.at | EnglishCompany.at | 00:30:37,00 |
2 | 20 | Amalie Cooper | EnglishCompany.at | EnglishCompany.at | 00:34:02,00 |
3 | 16 | Sanja Seisenbacher | Family | SC St.Johann | 00:39:57,00 |
3 | 17 | Johanna Seisenbacher | Family | SC St.Johann | 00:39:57,00 |
5 | Franziska Roller | ||||
10 | Manuela Hartl | Team Penhab | Team Penhab |
Damen ab 45 Jahren
Rang | Start-Nr | Name | Team | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Daniela Seisenbacher | Family | SC St.Johann | 00:31:50,00 |
2 | 24 | Knapp Andrea | UGB-Wörgl | 00:32:01,00 |
Teamwertung
Rang | Teamname | Team-Zeit | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | 00:58:17,00 |
|
||||||
2 | Beetroot Factory Racing | 01:06:47,00 |
|
||||||
3 | URC-Ebbs | 01:07:10,00 |
|
||||||
4 | eldoRADo Bike Team | 01:21:25,00 |
|
||||||
5 | EnglishCompany.at | 01:32:11,00 |
|
||||||
6 | Family | 01:51:44,00 |
|