Ergebnis 1543’er Gaudirace vom 22.08.2015
Herren bis 80 kg
Rang | Start-Nr | Name | Team | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Georg Busl | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | 00:17:23,00 |
2 | 12 | Martin Thaler | Rad Union Unterland 2 | Rad Union Unterland | 00:18:06,00 |
3 | 46 | Patrick Grassnig | Team Physio 1.0 | 00:18:33,00 | |
4 | 9 | Georg Unterrainer | Team Alpenverein | www.rocknrollmountain.at | 00:18:34,00 |
5 | 70 | Christian Kitzbichler | Team Alpenverein | 00:18:36,00 | |
6 | 15 | Markus Hertlein | Roter Stern Rif | 00:18:44,00 | |
7 | 47 | Michael Danklmaier | Team Physio 1.0 | 00:18:46,00 | |
8 | 62 | Sepp Lichtmannegger | 00:18:56,00 | ||
9 | 61 | Werner Höbarth | Rad Union Unterland 1 | Rad Union Unterland | 00:18:58,00 |
10 | 36 | Roman Wienicke | ARBÖ RC Bike Point Innsbruck | ARBÖ RC Bike Point Innsbruck | 00:19:08,00 |
11 | 3 | Lengauer Marco | Rad Union Unterland 1 | Rad Union Unterland | 00:19:11,00 |
12 | 4 | Winter Johannes | Rad Union Unterland 1 | Rad Union Unterland | 00:19:12,00 |
13 | 18 | Andreas Lenz | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | 00:19:13,00 |
14 | 17 | Stefan Gottfried | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | 00:19:30,00 |
15 | 38 | Matthias Knaubert | Schuler Sports | Team Knaubex | 00:19:42,00 |
16 | 5 | Guggenmos Stefan | Rad Union Unterland 1 | Rad Union Unterland | 00:20:02,00 |
17 | 20 | Benjamin Haehlke | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | 00:20:26,00 |
18 | 11 | Bernhard Empl | Team Serles | 00:20:36,00 | |
19 | 74 | Mario Holzer | Schuler Sports | Schuler Sports | 00:20:41,00 |
20 | 37 | Hans Georg Praschberger | WSV Ebbs 1 | WSV Ebbs | 00:20:46,00 |
21 | 42 | Robert Berger | Team Alpenverein | Treppenfüchse-Biketeam Hopfgarten | 00:20:58,00 |
22 | 16 | Martin Hofschweiger | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | 00:21:05,00 |
23 | 80 | Achim Heinze | 00:21:20,00 | ||
24 | 60 | Martin Kopp | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | 00:21:23,00 |
25 | 83 | Matthäus Fischbacher | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs 1 | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | 00:21:33,00 |
26 | 40 | Rupert Erharter | Treppenfüchse-Biketeam Hopfgarten | Treppenfüchse-Biketeam Hopfgarten | 00:21:35,00 |
27 | 45 | Michael Eder | 00:21:42,00 | ||
28 | 22 | Michael Schulze | 00:21:46,00 | ||
29 | 31 | Thomas Praschberger | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs 1 | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | 00:21:52,00 |
30 | 39 | Alexander Perauer | Treppenfüchse-Biketeam Hopfgarten | Treppenfüchse-Biketeam Hopfgarten | 00:22:09,00 |
31 | 33 | Gottfríed Bauer | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs 1 | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | 00:22:21,00 |
32 | 6 | Ellinger Roman | Rad Union Unterland 2 | Rad Union Unterland | 00:22:38,00 |
33 | 79 | Jan Grevendieck | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | 00:22:39,00 |
34 | 67 | Toni Osl | WSV Ebbs 2 | WSV Ebbs | 00:23:12,00 |
35 | 77 | Christoph Mühlberger | ARBÖ Biker Pillersee | 00:23:16,00 | |
36 | 75 | Martin Pipp | Schuler Sports | Schuler Sports | 00:23:29,00 |
37 | 26 | Stefan Stöger | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | 00:23:42,00 |
38 | 32 | Florian Hain | Rad Union St.Johann i.T. | 00:23:52,00 | |
39 | 76 | Andi Matt | URC Stöger Raika Ebbs | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | 00:24:02,00 |
40 | 29 | Matthias Spruck | Laufteam SV Raika Kolsass | 00:24:27,00 | |
41 | 48 | Armin Rist | Treppenfüchse-Biketeam Hopfgarten | 00:24:28,00 | |
42 | 24 | Stefan Raggl | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 00:24:39,00 | |
43 | 66 | Peter Köhler | Bike Team Regensburg | 00:25:06,00 | |
44 | 43 | Alexander Scharnagl | 00:25:36,00 | ||
45 | 41 | Gerhard Fankhauser | Treppenfüchse-Biketeam Hopfgarten | Treppenfüchse-Biketeam Hopfgarten | 00:25:38,00 |
46 | 69 | Frisch Hans | URC Stöger Raika Ebbs | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | 00:25:46,00 |
47 | 44 | Curd Biedermann | Bayernbike | 00:26:30,00 | |
48 | 63 | Klaus Eder | WSV Ebbs 1 | WSV Ebbs | 00:26:49,00 |
49 | 81 | Toni Glonner | WSV Ebbs 2 | WSV Ebbs | 00:28:25,00 |
50 | 53 | Sebastian Neuschmied | 00:28:27,00 | ||
51 | 73 | Christian Seewald | 00:29:28,00 | ||
52 | 59 | David Neururer | Rad Union Unterland 3 | Rad Union Unterland | 00:31:92,00 |
53 | 72 | Priewasser Timo | Rad Union Unterland 3 | Rad Union Unterland | 00:46:46,00 |
1 | Mario Renner | Team Innbike Kufstein | |||
7 | Obermoser Stefan | Rad Union Unterland 2 | Rad Union Unterland | ||
27 | Andreas Holaus | brixental connection | brixental connection | ||
30 | Wolfgang Hofmann | delta-bike.de | |||
57 | Dominik Salcher | Team Alpenverein | – | ||
58 | Georg Unterrainer | Team Alpenverein | – |
Herren ab 80 kg
Rang | Start-Nr | Name | Team | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Thomas Scheiring | sportmed-telfs.at | 00:20:23,00 | |
2 | 54 | Hans Hanebeck | RV Stegen | 00:21:31,00 | |
3 | 2 | Josef Rackl | Bike Team Regensburg | 00:22:42,00 | |
4 | 82 | Martin Hölzl | 00:23:25,00 | ||
5 | 56 | Stephan Kronbichler | 00:23:27,00 | ||
6 | 14 | Stefan Obermoser | Rad Union Unterland 2 | Rad Union Unterland | 00:23:46,00 |
7 | 28 | Reinhard Kronbichler | WSV Ebbs 1 | WSV Ebbs | 00:24:14,00 |
8 | 23 | Raimund Vogelsberger | ARBÖ RC Bike Point Innsbruck | ARBÖ RC Bike Point Innsbruck | 00:25:16,00 |
9 | 65 | Harry Müller | Bike Team Regensburg | 00:26:31,00 | |
10 | 78 | Senfter Thomas | 00:28:13,00 | ||
11 | 64 | Werner Einwaller | WSV Ebbs 2 | WSV Ebbs | 00:29:37,00 |
12 | 71 | Michael Priewasser | Rad Union Unterland 3 | Rad Union Unterland | 00:31:50,00 |
13 | 49 | Hans Soder | Team St.johann | SC St.johann | 00:36:36,00 |
14 | 55 | Markus Nachtwey | 00:37:39,00 | ||
15 | 13 | Alexander Taferner | 00:42:24,00 |
Damen bis 45 Jahren
Rang | Start-Nr | Name | Team | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Anni Naschberger | LLC Walchsee | 00:24:48,00 | |
2 | 35 | Nadine Kirchner | 00:26:37,00 | ||
3 | 68 | Niki Osl | WSV Ebbs 2 | WSV Ebbs | 00:26:42,00 |
4 | 8 | Hofmarcher Larissa | Rad Union Unterland 3 | Rad Union Unterland | 00:34:46,00 |
5 | 51 | Sanja Seisenbacher | Team St.johann | SC St.johann | 00:36:34,00 |
5 | 52 | Johanna Seisenbacher | Team St.johann | SC St.johann | 00:36:34,00 |
7 | 10 | Stéphanie Raymond | 00:40:18,00 |
Damen ab 45 Jahren
Rang | Start-Nr | Name | Team | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | Daniela Seisenbacher | Team St.johann | SC St.johann | 00:36:35,00 |
Teamwertung
Rang | Teamname | Team-Zeit | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs | 01:06:10,00 |
|
||||||
2 | Rad Union Unterland 3 | 01:39:08,00 |
|
||||||
3 | Team St.johann | 01:49:43,00 |
|
||||||
4 | Geiger Medius Bike Base Team | 00:56:06,00 |
|
||||||
5 | Rad Union Unterland 1 | 00:57:21,00 |
|
||||||
6 | Team Alpenverein | 00:58:08,00 |
|
||||||
7 | Schuler Sports | 01:03:52,00 |
|
||||||
8 | Rad Union Unterland 2 | 01:04:30,00 |
|
||||||
9 | URC-Stöger Raika Ebbs 1 | 01:05:46,00 |
|
||||||
10 | WSV Ebbs 2 | 01:18:19,00 |
|
||||||
11 | WSV Ebbs 1 | 01:11:49,00 |
|
||||||
12 | Treppenfüchse-Biketeam Hopfgarten | 01:09:22,00 |
|